+1(740) 485-1641 daveculbertsonrealtor@gmail.com
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. iBuyer Guide
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Communities
    1. Mount Vernon
    2. Apple Valley/Howard
    3. Fredericktown
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
210 Properties
Map

210 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 16 Plaza Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,107 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $200,000 $219,777 9.0%

    16 Plaza Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

    Listed by Dave T Culbertson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 72 Evans Street, Croton, OH 43013
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $157,000 $154,777 1.4%

    72 Evans Street, Croton, OH 43013

• 18 Woodlake Trail, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $445,000 $443,777 0.3%

    18 Woodlake Trail, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 21899 Sycamore Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    3 Beds1 Bath1,246 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $250,000 $249,777 0.1%

    21899 Sycamore Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 33279 Township Road 516, Walhonding, OH 43843
    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $99,999 $104,777 4.6%

    33279 Township Road 516, Walhonding, OH 43843

• 2 Coventry Court, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    3 Beds3 Baths1,191 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $259,777 $259,777

    2 Coventry Court, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 76 Woodberry Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $260,000 $264,777 1.8%

    76 Woodberry Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 6 Yoakum Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    2 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $92,000 $109,777 16.2%

    6 Yoakum Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 2905 Tucker Road, Lucas, OH 44843
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,616 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $450,000 $464,777 3.2%

    2905 Tucker Road, Lucas, OH 44843

• 0 Tucker Road, Lucas, OH 44843
    52.23 Acres
    1/7 7
    $635,000 $691,777 8.2%

    0 Tucker Road, Lucas, OH 44843

• 0 Berry Road, Howard, OH 43028
    0.24 Acres
    1/20 20
    $18,000 $21,777 17.3%

    0 Berry Road, Howard, OH 43028

• 117 Colonial Woods Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $275,000 $279,777 1.7%

    117 Colonial Woods Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 7 Long Vue Court, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    4 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt
    1/82 82
    $471,000 $484,777 2.8%

    7 Long Vue Court, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 218 Shelbourne Forest Way, Delaware, OH 43015
    2 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $247,000 $242,777 1.7%

    218 Shelbourne Forest Way, Delaware, OH 43015

• 1235 Westwood Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    4 Beds4 Baths2,345 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $462,000 $469,777 1.7%

    1235 Westwood Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 0 Floralwood Drive, Howard, OH 43028
    0.25 Acres
    1/4 4
    $19,000 $19,777 3.9%

    0 Floralwood Drive, Howard, OH 43028

• 0 Vernonview Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    6.74 Acres
    1/15 15
    $164,000 $169,777 3.4%

    0 Vernonview Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 43 Mallard Pointe, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $387,000 $399,777 3.2%

    43 Mallard Pointe, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 17930 Glen Road, Gambier, OH 43022
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,150 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $385,000 $399,777 3.7%

    17930 Glen Road, Gambier, OH 43022

• 123 Colonial Woods Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $300,000 $309,777 3.2%

    123 Colonial Woods Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 14 Wildwood Lane, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,384 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $435,000 $439,777 1.1%

    14 Wildwood Lane, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 21618 Schenck Creek Road, Howard, OH 43028
    4 Beds2 Baths3,360 SqFt
    1/64 64
    $555,000 $569,777 2.6%

    21618 Schenck Creek Road, Howard, OH 43028

• 562 Lakeview Heights Drive, Howard, OH 43028
    0.25 Acres
    1/14 14
    $19,777 $19,777

    562 Lakeview Heights Drive, Howard, OH 43028

• 114 Colonial Woods Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    2 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt
    1/8 8
    $285,000 $285,777 0.3%

    114 Colonial Woods Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. iBuyer Guide
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      Communities
      1. Mount Vernon
      2. Apple Valley/Howard
      3. Fredericktown
Broker-Logo-BlackProud Partner of FGP

Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Dave Culbertson Lic# 2006006388

+1(740) 485-1641 daveculbertsonrealtor@gmail.com

1485 Yauger Rd, Mt Vernon, OH, 43050, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.